A+ R A-
Wedstrijdschema: alle teams | Eredivisie Zaal 2017-2018


SD Wedstrijdnaam Datum Aanvang Thuisteam   UitteamUitslag
1 Ronde 1 15.09.2017 20:30 u zvv Hovocubo - Os Lusitanos2 - 0
1 Ronde 1 15.09.2017 20:30 u Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten - Pro Futsal Club7 - 3
1 Ronde 1 15.09.2017 20:30 u Pernis - Team Alkmaar / Sportstars3 - 1
1 Ronde 1 15.09.2017 21:30 u FC Gelre - KTP Nieuw Roden0 - 2
1 Ronde 1 15.09.2017 21:30 u Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau - Exstudiantes Zwolle3 - 4
1 Ronde 1 15.09.2017 21:30 u Drachtster Boys - GSFV Drs. Vijfje7 - 0
2 Ronde 2 22.09.2017 19:30 u Pro Futsal Club - zvv Hovocubo0 - 4
2 Ronde 2 22.09.2017 20:30 u Exstudiantes Zwolle - FC Gelre0 - 2
2 Ronde 2 22.09.2017 20:30 u KTP Nieuw Roden - Pernis2 - 0
2 Ronde 2 22.09.2017 20:40 u Team Alkmaar / Sportstars - Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten3 - 5
2 Ronde 2 22.09.2017 20:40 u Os Lusitanos - GSFV Drs. Vijfje1 - 0
2 Ronde 2 22.09.2017 21:30 u Drachtster Boys - Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau5 - 2
3 Ronde 3 06.10.2017 20:30 u zvv Hovocubo - Team Alkmaar / Sportstars4 - 3
3 Ronde 3 06.10.2017 20:30 u Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten - Pernis2 - 3
3 Ronde 3 06.10.2017 20:30 u Exstudiantes Zwolle - KTP Nieuw Roden0 - 5
3 Ronde 3 06.10.2017 21:30 u FC Gelre - Drachtster Boys5 - 4
3 Ronde 3 06.10.2017 21:30 u Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau - Os Lusitanos2 - 2
3 Ronde 3 06.10.2017 21:30 u GSFV Drs. Vijfje - Pro Futsal Club4 - 1
4 Ronde 4 29.09.2017 20:30 u KTP Nieuw Roden - Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten3 - 1
4 Ronde 4 13.10.2017 19:30 u Pro Futsal Club - Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau1 - 1
4 Ronde 4 13.10.2017 20:40 u Pernis - zvv Hovocubo2 - 0
4 Ronde 4 13.10.2017 20:40 u Team Alkmaar / Sportstars - GSFV Drs. Vijfje3 - 3
4 Ronde 4 13.10.2017 20:40 u Os Lusitanos - FC Gelre3 - 8
4 Ronde 4 13.10.2017 21:30 u Drachtster Boys - Exstudiantes Zwolle4 - 5
5 Ronde 5 27.10.2017 20:30 u Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten - zvv Hovocubo2 - 2
5 Ronde 5 27.10.2017 20:30 u Exstudiantes Zwolle - Os Lusitanos2 - 2
5 Ronde 5 27.10.2017 21:30 u FC Gelre - Pro Futsal Club12 - 4
5 Ronde 5 27.10.2017 21:30 u Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau - Team Alkmaar / Sportstars1 - 2
5 Ronde 5 27.10.2017 21:30 u GSFV Drs. Vijfje - Pernis2 - 5
5 Ronde 5 27.10.2017 21:30 u Drachtster Boys - KTP Nieuw Roden2 - 2
6 Ronde 6 03.11.2017 19:30 u Pro Futsal Club - Exstudiantes Zwolle2 - 7
6 Ronde 6 03.11.2017 20:30 u Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten - GSFV Drs. Vijfje1 - 4
6 Ronde 6 03.11.2017 20:30 u Pernis - Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau5 - 1
6 Ronde 6 03.11.2017 20:30 u KTP Nieuw Roden - zvv Hovocubo5 - 2
6 Ronde 6 03.11.2017 20:40 u Team Alkmaar / Sportstars - FC Gelre1 - 4
6 Ronde 6 03.11.2017 20:40 u Os Lusitanos - Drachtster Boys0 - 1
7 Ronde 7 10.11.2017 20:40 u Os Lusitanos - KTP Nieuw Roden2 - 6
7 Ronde 7 10.11.2017 20:40 u Team Alkmaar / Sportstars - Exstudiantes Zwolle2 - 6
7 Ronde 7 10.11.2017 21:15 u FC Gelre - Pernis3 - 2
7 Ronde 7 10.11.2017 21:30 u Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau - Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten3 - 4
7 Ronde 7 10.11.2017 21:30 u GSFV Drs. Vijfje - zvv Hovocubo1 - 6
7 Ronde 7 10.11.2017 21:30 u Drachtster Boys - Pro Futsal Club7 - 5
8 Ronde 8 17.11.2017 19:30 u Pro Futsal Club - Os Lusitanos2 - 2
8 Ronde 8 17.11.2017 20:30 u zvv Hovocubo - Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau2 - 4
8 Ronde 8 17.11.2017 20:30 u Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten - FC Gelre6 - 7
8 Ronde 8 17.11.2017 20:30 u Pernis - Exstudiantes Zwolle1 - 1
8 Ronde 8 17.11.2017 20:30 u KTP Nieuw Roden - GSFV Drs. Vijfje1 - 1
8 Ronde 8 17.11.2017 20:40 u Team Alkmaar / Sportstars - Drachtster Boys5 - 2
9 Ronde 9 24.11.2017 19:30 u KTP Nieuw Roden - Pro Futsal Club_ - _
9 Ronde 9 24.11.2017 20:30 u Exstudiantes Zwolle - Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten_ - _
9 Ronde 9 24.11.2017 20:40 u Team Alkmaar / Sportstars - Os Lusitanos_ - _
9 Ronde 9 24.11.2017 21:15 u FC Gelre - zvv Hovocubo_ - _
9 Ronde 9 24.11.2017 21:30 u Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau - GSFV Drs. Vijfje_ - _
9 Ronde 9 24.11.2017 21:30 u Drachtster Boys - Pernis_ - _
10 Ronde 10 08.12.2017 20:30 u zvv Hovocubo - Exstudiantes Zwolle_ - _
10 Ronde 10 08.12.2017 20:30 u Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten - Drachtster Boys_ - _
10 Ronde 10 08.12.2017 20:30 u Pernis - Os Lusitanos_ - _
10 Ronde 10 08.12.2017 20:40 u Team Alkmaar / Sportstars - Pro Futsal Club_ - _
10 Ronde 10 08.12.2017 21:30 u Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau - KTP Nieuw Roden_ - _
10 Ronde 10 08.12.2017 21:30 u GSFV Drs. Vijfje - FC Gelre_ - _
11 Ronde 11 29.09.2017 21:30 u Drachtster Boys - zvv Hovocubo6 - 2
11 Ronde 11 15.12.2017 19:30 u Pro Futsal Club - Pernis_ - _
11 Ronde 11 15.12.2017 20:30 u Exstudiantes Zwolle - GSFV Drs. Vijfje_ - _
11 Ronde 11 15.12.2017 20:30 u KTP Nieuw Roden - Team Alkmaar / Sportstars_ - _
11 Ronde 11 15.12.2017 20:40 u Os Lusitanos - Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten_ - _
11 Ronde 11 15.12.2017 21:15 u FC Gelre - Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau_ - _
12 Ronde 12 12.01.2018 20:00 u Team Alkmaar / Sportstars - Pernis_ - _
12 Ronde 12 12.01.2018 20:00 u Pro Futsal Club - Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten_ - _
12 Ronde 12 12.01.2018 20:00 u Os Lusitanos - zvv Hovocubo_ - _
12 Ronde 12 12.01.2018 20:00 u Drachtster Boys - GSFV Drs. Vijfje_ - _
12 Ronde 12 12.01.2018 20:00 u Exstudiantes Zwolle - Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau_ - _
12 Ronde 12 12.01.2018 20:00 u Os Lusitanos - FC Gelre_ - _
13 Ronde 13 19.01.2018 20:00 u FC Gelre - Exstudiantes Zwolle_ - _
13 Ronde 13 19.01.2018 20:00 u Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau - Drachtster Boys_ - _
13 Ronde 13 19.01.2018 20:00 u GSFV Drs. Vijfje - Os Lusitanos_ - _
13 Ronde 13 19.01.2018 20:00 u zvv Hovocubo - Pro Futsal Club_ - _
13 Ronde 13 19.01.2018 20:00 u Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten - Team Alkmaar / Sportstars_ - _
13 Ronde 13 19.01.2018 20:00 u Pernis - KTP Nieuw Roden_ - _
14 Ronde 14 09.02.2018 20:00 u Pernis - Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten_ - _
14 Ronde 14 09.02.2018 20:00 u Team Alkmaar / Sportstars - zvv Hovocubo_ - _
14 Ronde 14 09.02.2018 20:00 u Pro Futsal Club - GSFV Drs. Vijfje_ - _
14 Ronde 14 09.02.2018 20:00 u Os Lusitanos - Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau_ - _
14 Ronde 14 09.02.2018 20:00 u Drachtster Boys - FC Gelre_ - _
14 Ronde 14 09.02.2018 20:00 u KTP Nieuw Roden - Exstudiantes Zwolle_ - _
15 Ronde 15 16.02.2018 20:00 u FC Gelre - Os Lusitanos_ - _
15 Ronde 15 16.02.2018 20:00 u Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau - Pro Futsal Club_ - _
15 Ronde 15 16.02.2018 20:00 u GSFV Drs. Vijfje - Team Alkmaar / Sportstars_ - _
15 Ronde 15 16.02.2018 20:00 u zvv Hovocubo - Pernis_ - _
15 Ronde 15 16.02.2018 20:00 u Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten - KTP Nieuw Roden_ - _
15 Ronde 15 16.02.2018 20:00 u Exstudiantes Zwolle - Drachtster Boys_ - _
16 Ronde 16 23.02.2018 20:00 u Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten - zvv Hovocubo_ - _
16 Ronde 16 23.02.2018 20:00 u Pernis - GSFV Drs. Vijfje_ - _
16 Ronde 16 23.02.2018 20:00 u Team Alkmaar / Sportstars - Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau_ - _
16 Ronde 16 23.02.2018 20:00 u Pro Futsal Club - FC Gelre_ - _
16 Ronde 16 23.02.2018 20:00 u Os Lusitanos - Exstudiantes Zwolle_ - _
16 Ronde 16 23.02.2018 20:00 u KTP Nieuw Roden - Drachtster Boys_ - _
17 Ronde 17 02.03.2018 20:00 u FC Gelre - Team Alkmaar / Sportstars_ - _
17 Ronde 17 02.03.2018 20:00 u Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau - Pernis_ - _
17 Ronde 17 02.03.2018 20:00 u GSFV Drs. Vijfje - Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten_ - _
17 Ronde 17 02.03.2018 20:00 u zvv Hovocubo - KTP Nieuw Roden_ - _
17 Ronde 17 02.03.2018 20:00 u Drachtster Boys - Os Lusitanos_ - _
17 Ronde 17 02.03.2018 20:00 u Exstudiantes Zwolle - Pro Futsal Club_ - _
18 Ronde 18 02.02.2018 20:00 u zvv Hovocubo - GSFV Drs. Vijfje_ - _
18 Ronde 18 02.02.2018 20:00 u Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten - Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau_ - _
18 Ronde 18 02.02.2018 20:00 u Pernis - FC Gelre_ - _
18 Ronde 18 02.02.2018 20:00 u Team Alkmaar / Sportstars - Exstudiantes Zwolle_ - _
18 Ronde 18 02.02.2018 20:00 u Pro Futsal Club - Drachtster Boys_ - _
18 Ronde 18 02.02.2018 20:00 u KTP Nieuw Roden - Os Lusitanos_ - _
19 Ronde 19 09.03.2018 20:00 u Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau - zvv Hovocubo_ - _
19 Ronde 19 09.03.2018 20:00 u GSFV Drs. Vijfje - KTP Nieuw Roden_ - _
19 Ronde 19 09.03.2018 20:00 u Os Lusitanos - Pro Futsal Club_ - _
19 Ronde 19 09.03.2018 20:00 u Drachtster Boys - Team Alkmaar / Sportstars_ - _
19 Ronde 19 09.03.2018 20:00 u FC Gelre - Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten_ - _
19 Ronde 19 09.03.2018 20:00 u Exstudiantes Zwolle - Pernis_ - _
20 Ronde 20 16.03.2018 20:00 u GSFV Drs. Vijfje - Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau_ - _
20 Ronde 20 16.03.2018 20:00 u zvv Hovocubo - FC Gelre_ - _
20 Ronde 20 16.03.2018 20:00 u Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten - Exstudiantes Zwolle_ - _
20 Ronde 20 16.03.2018 20:00 u Pernis - Drachtster Boys_ - _
20 Ronde 20 16.03.2018 20:00 u Team Alkmaar / Sportstars - Os Lusitanos_ - _
20 Ronde 20 16.03.2018 20:00 u KTP Nieuw Roden - Pro Futsal Club_ - _
21 Ronde 21 23.03.2018 20:00 u Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau - FC Gelre_ - _
21 Ronde 21 23.03.2018 20:00 u GSFV Drs. Vijfje - Exstudiantes Zwolle_ - _
21 Ronde 21 23.03.2018 20:00 u zvv Hovocubo - Drachtster Boys_ - _
21 Ronde 21 23.03.2018 20:00 u Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten - Os Lusitanos_ - _
21 Ronde 21 23.03.2018 20:00 u Pernis - Pro Futsal Club_ - _
21 Ronde 21 23.03.2018 20:00 u Team Alkmaar / Sportstars - KTP Nieuw Roden_ - _
22 Ronde 22 07.04.2018 20:00 u FC Gelre - GSFV Drs. Vijfje_ - _
22 Ronde 22 07.04.2018 20:00 u Pro Futsal Club - Team Alkmaar / Sportstars_ - _
22 Ronde 22 07.04.2018 20:00 u Os Lusitanos - Pernis_ - _
22 Ronde 22 07.04.2018 20:00 u Drachtster Boys - Avanti/Keuning/Advocaten_ - _
22 Ronde 22 07.04.2018 20:00 u Exstudiantes Zwolle - zvv Hovocubo_ - _
22 Ronde 22 07.04.2018 20:00 u KTP Nieuw Roden - Reiger Boys/TrefferUitzendbureau_ - _