A+ R A-
Wedstrijdschema: alle teams | Hoofdklasse Zondag 2017-2018


SD Wedstrijdnaam Datum Aanvang Thuisteam   UitteamUitslag
1 Ronde 1 24.09.2017 12:00 u Venray 1 - Woezikuitgesteld
1 Ronde 1 24.09.2017 12:30 u Rigtersbleek - Zand0 - 2
1 Ronde 1 24.09.2017 13:00 u Fortuna'54 - FC Gelre2 - 1
1 Ronde 1 24.09.2017 14:00 u Eldenia - Trekvogels4 - 0
1 Ronde 1 24.09.2017 14:30 u RKSV Nuenen - Prinses Irene1 - 3
1 Ronde 1 24.09.2017 14:30 u Bavel - Buitenveldert 21 - 0
2 Ronde 2 01.10.2017 12:00 u Prinses Irene - Eldenia1 - 2
2 Ronde 2 01.10.2017 14:30 u Buitenveldert 2 - Fortuna'540 - 1
2 Ronde 2 01.10.2017 14:30 u Woezik - Rigtersbleek3 - 3
2 Ronde 2 01.10.2017 14:30 u Zand - RKSV Nuenen4 - 0
2 Ronde 2 01.10.2017 14:30 u Trekvogels - Bavel0 - 5
2 Ronde 2 01.10.2017 14:30 u FC Gelre - Venray 16 - 2
3 Ronde 3 08.10.2017 12:00 u Venray 1 - Trekvogels1 - 4
3 Ronde 3 08.10.2017 12:30 u Rigtersbleek - RKSV Nuenen6 - 1
3 Ronde 3 08.10.2017 14:00 u Eldenia - Bavel1 - 3
3 Ronde 3 08.10.2017 14:30 u Fortuna'54 - Prinses Irene1 - 0
3 Ronde 3 08.10.2017 14:30 u Woezik - FC Gelre4 - 0
3 Ronde 3 08.10.2017 14:30 u Zand - Buitenveldert 24 - 0
4 Ronde 4 15.10.2017 11:45 u Prinses Irene - Rigtersbleek1 - 3
4 Ronde 4 15.10.2017 14:30 u Bavel - Fortuna'542 - 2
4 Ronde 4 15.10.2017 14:30 u RKSV Nuenen - Eldenia0 - 3
4 Ronde 4 15.10.2017 14:30 u Buitenveldert 2 - Venray 13 - 3
4 Ronde 4 15.10.2017 14:30 u Trekvogels - Woezik1 - 1
4 Ronde 4 15.10.2017 14:30 u FC Gelre - Zand0 - 1
5 Ronde 5 29.10.2017 12:00 u Venray 1 - RKSV Nuenen_ - _
5 Ronde 5 29.10.2017 12:30 u Rigtersbleek - Bavel_ - _
5 Ronde 5 29.10.2017 13:00 u Fortuna'54 - Eldenia_ - _
5 Ronde 5 29.10.2017 14:30 u Woezik - Buitenveldert 2_ - _
5 Ronde 5 29.10.2017 14:30 u Zand - Prinses Irene_ - _
5 Ronde 5 29.10.2017 14:30 u FC Gelre - Trekvogels_ - _
6 Ronde 6 05.11.2017 12:00 u Prinses Irene - Venray 1_ - _
6 Ronde 6 05.11.2017 14:00 u Eldenia - Rigtersbleek_ - _
6 Ronde 6 05.11.2017 14:30 u Bavel - Woezik_ - _
6 Ronde 6 05.11.2017 14:30 u Buitenveldert 2 - FC Gelre_ - _
6 Ronde 6 05.11.2017 14:30 u RKSV Nuenen - Fortuna'54_ - _
6 Ronde 6 05.11.2017 14:30 u Trekvogels - Zand_ - _
7 Ronde 7 12.11.2017 12:00 u Prinses Irene - Woezik_ - _
7 Ronde 7 12.11.2017 12:30 u Rigtersbleek - Buitenveldert 2_ - _
7 Ronde 7 12.11.2017 13:00 u Fortuna'54 - Trekvogels_ - _
7 Ronde 7 12.11.2017 14:00 u Eldenia - FC Gelre_ - _
7 Ronde 7 12.11.2017 14:30 u RKSV Nuenen - Bavel_ - _
7 Ronde 7 12.11.2017 14:30 u Zand - Venray 1_ - _
8 Ronde 8 19.11.2017 12:00 u Venray 1 - Fortuna'54_ - _
8 Ronde 8 19.11.2017 14:30 u Bavel - Prinses Irene_ - _
8 Ronde 8 19.11.2017 14:30 u Woezik - Zand_ - _
8 Ronde 8 19.11.2017 14:30 u Buitenveldert 2 - Eldenia_ - _
8 Ronde 8 19.11.2017 14:30 u Trekvogels - RKSV Nuenen_ - _
8 Ronde 8 19.11.2017 14:30 u FC Gelre - Rigtersbleek_ - _
9 Ronde 9 26.11.2017 12:00 u Prinses Irene - Trekvogels_ - _
9 Ronde 9 26.11.2017 12:30 u Rigtersbleek - Venray 1_ - _
9 Ronde 9 26.11.2017 13:00 u Fortuna'54 - Zand_ - _
9 Ronde 9 26.11.2017 14:00 u Eldenia - Woezik_ - _
9 Ronde 9 26.11.2017 14:30 u RKSV Nuenen - Buitenveldert 2_ - _
9 Ronde 9 26.11.2017 14:30 u Bavel - FC Gelre_ - _
10 Ronde 10 03.12.2017 12:00 u Venray 1 - Bavel_ - _
10 Ronde 10 03.12.2017 12:30 u Rigtersbleek - Fortuna'54_ - _
10 Ronde 10 03.12.2017 14:30 u Buitenveldert 2 - Trekvogels_ - _
10 Ronde 10 03.12.2017 14:30 u Zand - Eldenia_ - _
10 Ronde 10 03.12.2017 14:30 u Woezik - RKSV Nuenen_ - _
10 Ronde 10 03.12.2017 14:30 u FC Gelre - Prinses Irene_ - _
11 Ronde 11 10.12.2017 12:00 u Prinses Irene - Buitenveldert 2_ - _
11 Ronde 11 10.12.2017 13:00 u Fortuna'54 - Woezik_ - _
11 Ronde 11 10.12.2017 14:00 u Eldenia - Venray 1_ - _
11 Ronde 11 10.12.2017 14:30 u RKSV Nuenen - FC Gelre_ - _
11 Ronde 11 10.12.2017 14:30 u Bavel - Zand_ - _
11 Ronde 11 10.12.2017 14:30 u Trekvogels - Rigtersbleek_ - _
12 Ronde 12 04.03.2018 12:00 u Venray 1 - Buitenveldert 2_ - _
12 Ronde 12 04.03.2018 12:30 u Rigtersbleek - Prinses Irene_ - _
12 Ronde 12 04.03.2018 13:00 u Fortuna'54 - Bavel_ - _
12 Ronde 12 04.03.2018 14:00 u Eldenia - RKSV Nuenen_ - _
12 Ronde 12 04.03.2018 14:30 u Woezik - Trekvogels_ - _
12 Ronde 12 04.03.2018 14:30 u Zand - FC Gelre_ - _
13 Ronde 13 18.02.2018 12:00 u Prinses Irene - Fortuna'54_ - _
13 Ronde 13 18.02.2018 14:30 u Bavel - Eldenia_ - _
13 Ronde 13 18.02.2018 14:30 u Trekvogels - Venray 1_ - _
13 Ronde 13 18.02.2018 14:30 u RKSV Nuenen - Rigtersbleek_ - _
13 Ronde 13 18.02.2018 14:30 u FC Gelre - Woezik_ - _
13 Ronde 13 18.02.2018 14:30 u Buitenveldert 2 - Zand_ - _
14 Ronde 14 11.03.2018 12:00 u Venray 1 - Prinses Irene_ - _
14 Ronde 14 11.03.2018 12:30 u Rigtersbleek - Eldenia_ - _
14 Ronde 14 11.03.2018 13:00 u Fortuna'54 - RKSV Nuenen_ - _
14 Ronde 14 11.03.2018 14:30 u Woezik - Bavel_ - _
14 Ronde 14 11.03.2018 14:30 u FC Gelre - Buitenveldert 2_ - _
14 Ronde 14 11.03.2018 14:30 u Zand - Trekvogels_ - _
15 Ronde 15 18.03.2018 12:00 u Prinses Irene - Zand_ - _
15 Ronde 15 18.03.2018 14:00 u Eldenia - Fortuna'54_ - _
15 Ronde 15 18.03.2018 14:30 u RKSV Nuenen - Venray 1_ - _
15 Ronde 15 18.03.2018 14:30 u Bavel - Rigtersbleek_ - _
15 Ronde 15 18.03.2018 14:30 u Buitenveldert 2 - Woezik_ - _
15 Ronde 15 18.03.2018 14:30 u Trekvogels - FC Gelre_ - _
16 Ronde 16 25.03.2018 12:30 u Rigtersbleek - Venray 1_ - _
16 Ronde 16 25.03.2018 14:30 u Zand - Fortuna'54_ - _
16 Ronde 16 25.03.2018 14:30 u Woezik - Eldenia_ - _
16 Ronde 16 25.03.2018 14:30 u Buitenveldert 2 - RKSV Nuenen_ - _
16 Ronde 16 25.03.2018 14:30 u FC Gelre - Bavel_ - _
16 Ronde 16 25.03.2018 14:30 u Trekvogels - Prinses Irene_ - _
17 Ronde 17 08.04.2018 12:00 u Venray 1 - FC Gelre_ - _
17 Ronde 17 08.04.2018 12:30 u Rigtersbleek - Woezik_ - _
17 Ronde 17 08.04.2018 13:00 u Fortuna'54 - Buitenveldert 2_ - _
17 Ronde 17 08.04.2018 14:00 u Eldenia - Prinses Irene_ - _
17 Ronde 17 08.04.2018 14:30 u RKSV Nuenen - Zand_ - _
17 Ronde 17 08.04.2018 14:30 u Bavel - Trekvogels_ - _
18 Ronde 18 15.04.2018 12:00 u Prinses Irene - RKSV Nuenen_ - _
18 Ronde 18 15.04.2018 12:30 u Rigtersbleek - Zand_ - _
18 Ronde 18 15.04.2018 14:30 u FC Gelre - Fortuna'54_ - _
18 Ronde 18 15.04.2018 14:30 u Trekvogels - Eldenia_ - _
18 Ronde 18 15.04.2018 14:30 u Woezik - Venray 1_ - _
18 Ronde 18 15.04.2018 14:30 u Buitenveldert 2 - Bavel_ - _
19 Ronde 19 22.04.2018 12:00 u Prinses Irene - Bavel_ - _
19 Ronde 19 22.04.2018 12:30 u Rigtersbleek - FC Gelre_ - _
19 Ronde 19 22.04.2018 13:00 u Fortuna'54 - Venray 1_ - _
19 Ronde 19 22.04.2018 14:00 u Eldenia - Buitenveldert 2_ - _
19 Ronde 19 22.04.2018 14:30 u Zand - Woezik_ - _
19 Ronde 19 22.04.2018 14:30 u RKSV Nuenen - Trekvogels_ - _
20 Ronde 20 13.05.0218 12:00 u Venray 1 - Zand_ - _
20 Ronde 20 13.05.0218 14:30 u Trekvogels - Fortuna'54_ - _
20 Ronde 20 13.05.0218 14:30 u FC Gelre - Eldenia_ - _
20 Ronde 20 13.05.0218 14:30 u Bavel - RKSV Nuenen_ - _
20 Ronde 20 13.05.0218 14:30 u Buitenveldert 2 - Rigtersbleek_ - _
20 Ronde 20 13.05.0218 14:30 u Woezik - Prinses Irene_ - _
21 Ronde 21 20.05.2018 12:00 u Prinses Irene - FC Gelre_ - _
21 Ronde 21 20.05.2018 13:00 u Fortuna'54 - Rigtersbleek_ - _
21 Ronde 21 20.05.2018 14:00 u Eldenia - Zand_ - _
21 Ronde 21 20.05.2018 14:30 u Bavel - Venray 1_ - _
21 Ronde 21 20.05.2018 14:30 u Trekvogels - Buitenveldert 2_ - _
21 Ronde 21 20.05.2018 14:30 u RKSV Nuenen - Woezik_ - _
22 Ronde 22 27.05.2018 12:00 u Venray 1 - Eldenia_ - _
22 Ronde 22 27.05.2018 12:30 u Rigtersbleek - Trekvogels_ - _
22 Ronde 22 27.05.2018 14:30 u Woezik - Fortuna'54_ - _
22 Ronde 22 27.05.2018 14:30 u FC Gelre - RKSV Nuenen_ - _
22 Ronde 22 27.05.2018 14:30 u Zand - Bavel_ - _
22 Ronde 22 27.05.2018 14:30 u Buitenveldert 2 - Prinses Irene_ - _