A+ R A-
Wedstrijdschema: alle teams | Hoofdklasse Zondag 2016-2017

Nederland Nederland
Print 

  SD Wedstrijdnaam Datum Aanvang Thuisteam   UitteamUitslag Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 04.09.2016 12:00 Buitenveldert 2 - Prinses Irene1 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 04.09.2016 13:00 Venray 1 - Maarssen4 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 04.09.2016 14:00 Kolping Boys 1 - Victoria Boys2 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 04.09.2016 14:00 Fortuna'54 - Venlosche Boys4 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 04.09.2016 14:30 Zand - DSE3 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 04.09.2016 14:30 RKSV Nuenen - Fortuna W. 10 - 6 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 04.09.2016 15:00 FC Eindhoven - Someren1 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 11.09.2016 12:00 Someren - Zand0 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 11.09.2016 12:00 Prinses Irene - Kolping Boys 10 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 11.09.2016 12:00 Venlosche Boys - Buitenveldert 23 - 5 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 11.09.2016 13:00 DSE - Venray 12 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 11.09.2016 14:00 Maarssen - RKSV Nuenen0 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 11.09.2016 14:00 Victoria Boys - FC Eindhoven2 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 11.09.2016 14:00 Fortuna W. 1 - Fortuna'544 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 18.09.2016 12:00 Someren - Maarssen2 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 18.09.2016 12:00 Prinses Irene - Venlosche Boys2 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 18.09.2016 12:00 Venray 1 - Fortuna'541 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 18.09.2016 12:00 Buitenveldert 2 - Fortuna W. 12 - 5 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 18.09.2016 13:00 DSE - Victoria Boys2 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 18.09.2016 14:00 Kolping Boys 1 - RKSV Nuenen1 - 8 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 18.09.2016 14:30 Zand - FC Eindhoven2 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 25.09.2016 12:00 Venlosche Boys - DSE1 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 25.09.2016 14:00 Maarssen - Zand0 - 7 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 25.09.2016 14:00 Victoria Boys - Someren0 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 25.09.2016 14:00 Fortuna W. 1 - Prinses Irene7 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 25.09.2016 14:00 Fortuna'54 - Buitenveldert 20 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 25.09.2016 14:30 RKSV Nuenen - Venray 10 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 25.09.2016 15:00 FC Eindhoven - Kolping Boys 15 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 02.10.2016 12:00 Prinses Irene - Maarssen0 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 02.10.2016 12:00 Venlosche Boys - Victoria Boys9 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 02.10.2016 14:00 DSE - Kolping Boys 10 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 02.10.2016 14:00 Fortuna W. 1 - Someren3 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 02.10.2016 14:00 Fortuna'54 - FC Eindhoven0 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 02.10.2016 14:30 Zand - Venray 13 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 02.10.2016 15:00 Buitenveldert 2 - RKSV Nuenen1 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 09.10.2016 12:00 Someren - Prinses Irene2 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 09.10.2016 12:00 Venray 1 - Buitenveldert 24 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 09.10.2016 14:00 Maarssen - Venlosche Boys3 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 09.10.2016 14:00 Kolping Boys 1 - Zand2 - 8 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 09.10.2016 14:00 Victoria Boys - Fortuna W. 10 - 12 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 09.10.2016 14:30 RKSV Nuenen - Fortuna'542 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 09.10.2016 15:00 FC Eindhoven - DSE5 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 16.10.2016 12:00 Prinses Irene - FC Eindhoven1 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 16.10.2016 12:00 Venlosche Boys - RKSV Nuenen1 - 5 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 16.10.2016 13:00 DSE - Someren6 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 16.10.2016 14:00 Victoria Boys - Venray 12 - 5 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 16.10.2016 14:00 Fortuna W. 1 - Maarssen2 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 16.10.2016 14:00 Fortuna'54 - Kolping Boys 10 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 16.10.2016 15:00 Buitenveldert 2 - Zand0 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 30.10.2016 12:00 Someren - Venlosche Boys6 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 30.10.2016 12:00 Venray 1 - Prinses Irene0 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 30.10.2016 14:00 Maarssen - Victoria Boys5 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 30.10.2016 14:00 Kolping Boys 1 - Buitenveldert 20 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 30.10.2016 14:30 Zand - Fortuna'546 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 30.10.2016 14:30 RKSV Nuenen - DSE4 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 30.10.2016 15:00 FC Eindhoven - Fortuna W. 12 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 06.11.2016 12:00 Prinses Irene - Victoria Boys10 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 06.11.2016 12:00 Venray 1 - Kolping Boys 15 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 06.11.2016 12:00 Buitenveldert 2 - FC Eindhoven1 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 06.11.2016 13:00 DSE - Maarssen0 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 06.11.2016 14:00 Fortuna W. 1 - Venlosche Boys5 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 06.11.2016 14:00 Fortuna'54 - Someren1 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 06.11.2016 14:30 Zand - RKSV Nuenen5 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 13.11.2016 12:00 Someren - Buitenveldert 22 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 13.11.2016 12:00 Prinses Irene - DSE7 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 13.11.2016 12:00 Venlosche Boys - Venray 12 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 13.11.2016 14:00 Maarssen - Fortuna'542 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 13.11.2016 14:00 Victoria Boys - Zand2 - 10 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 13.11.2016 14:00 Fortuna W. 1 - Kolping Boys 14 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 13.11.2016 15:00 FC Eindhoven - RKSV Nuenen7 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 27.11.2016 12:00 Venray 1 - FC Eindhoven0 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 27.11.2016 14:00 Kolping Boys 1 - Someren0 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 27.11.2016 14:00 DSE - Fortuna W. 10 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 27.11.2016 14:00 Fortuna'54 - Victoria Boys6 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 27.11.2016 14:30 Zand - Venlosche Boys4 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 27.11.2016 15:00 Buitenveldert 2 - Maarssen1 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 18.12.2016 14:30 RKSV Nuenen - Prinses Irene0 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 04.12.2016 12:00 Someren - Venray 13 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 04.12.2016 12:30 Prinses Irene - Fortuna'542 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 04.12.2016 13:00 DSE - Buitenveldert 21 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 04.12.2016 14:00 Victoria Boys - RKSV Nuenen3 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 04.12.2016 14:00 Fortuna W. 1 - Zand3 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 18.12.2016 14:00 Maarssen - Kolping Boys 12 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 22.01.2017 12:00 Venlosche Boys - FC Eindhoven2 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 11.12.2016 12:00 Venray 1 - Fortuna W. 12 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 11.12.2016 12:00 Buitenveldert 2 - Victoria Boys4 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 11.12.2016 14:00 Kolping Boys 1 - Venlosche Boys3 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 11.12.2016 14:00 Fortuna'54 - DSE1 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 11.12.2016 14:30 Zand - Prinses Irene5 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 11.12.2016 14:30 RKSV Nuenen - Someren4 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 26.02.2017 15:00 FC Eindhoven - Maarssen4 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 29.01.2017 12:00 Prinses Irene - Buitenveldert 25 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 29.01.2017 12:00 Venlosche Boys - Fortuna'541 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 29.01.2017 13:00 DSE - Zand0 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 29.01.2017 14:00 Maarssen - Venray 11 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 26.02.2017 14:00 Victoria Boys - Kolping Boys 10 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 05.03.2017 12:00 Someren - FC Eindhoven_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
14 Ronde 14 05.03.2017 14:00 Fortuna W. 1 - RKSV Nuenen_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
15 Ronde 15 05.02.2017 12:00 Venray 1 - DSE3 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 05.02.2017 12:00 Buitenveldert 2 - Venlosche Boys5 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 05.02.2017 14:00 Kolping Boys 1 - Prinses Irene0 - 5 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 05.02.2017 14:00 Fortuna'54 - Fortuna W. 12 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 05.02.2017 14:30 Zand - Someren1 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 05.02.2017 14:30 RKSV Nuenen - Maarssen3 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 05.02.2017 15:00 FC Eindhoven - Victoria Boys11 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
16 Ronde 16 11.02.2017 18:00 FC Eindhoven - Zand5 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
16 Ronde 16 12.02.2017 12:00 Venlosche Boys - Prinses Irene1 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
16 Ronde 16 12.02.2017 14:00 Maarssen - Somerenafgelast
16 Ronde 16 12.02.2017 14:00 Fortuna'54 - Venray 13 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
16 Ronde 16 12.02.2017 14:30 RKSV Nuenen - Kolping Boys 12 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
16 Ronde 16 26.02.2017 14:00 Fortuna W. 1 - Buitenveldert 22 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
16 Ronde 16 05.03.2017 14:00 Victoria Boys - DSE_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 19.02.2017 12:00 Someren - Victoria Boys3 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
17 Ronde 17 19.02.2017 12:00 Prinses Irene - Fortuna W. 13 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
17 Ronde 17 19.02.2017 12:00 Venray 1 - RKSV Nuenen4 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
17 Ronde 17 19.02.2017 12:00 Buitenveldert 2 - Fortuna'542 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
17 Ronde 17 19.02.2017 13:00 DSE - Venlosche Boys2 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
17 Ronde 17 19.02.2017 14:00 Kolping Boys 1 - FC Eindhoven0 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
17 Ronde 17 19.02.2017 14:30 Zand - Maarssen3 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
18 Ronde 18 12.03.2017 12:00 Someren - Fortuna'54_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 12.03.2017 12:00 Venlosche Boys - Fortuna W. 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 12.03.2017 14:00 Maarssen - DSE_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 12.03.2017 14:00 Kolping Boys 1 - Venray 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 12.03.2017 14:00 Victoria Boys - Prinses Irene_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 12.03.2017 14:30 RKSV Nuenen - Zand_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 12.03.2017 15:00 FC Eindhoven - Buitenveldert 2_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 19.03.2017 12:00 Prinses Irene - Someren_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 19.03.2017 12:00 Venlosche Boys - Maarssen_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 19.03.2017 14:00 DSE - FC Eindhoven_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 19.03.2017 14:00 Fortuna W. 1 - Victoria Boys_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 19.03.2017 14:00 Fortuna'54 - RKSV Nuenen_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 19.03.2017 14:00 Zand - Kolping Boys 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 19.03.2017 14:00 Buitenveldert 2 - Venray 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 26.03.2017 12:00 Someren - Fortuna W. 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 26.03.2017 12:00 Venray 1 - Zand_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 26.03.2017 14:00 Maarssen - Prinses Irene_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 26.03.2017 14:00 Kolping Boys 1 - DSE_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 26.03.2017 14:00 Victoria Boys - Venlosche Boys_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 26.03.2017 14:30 RKSV Nuenen - Buitenveldert 2_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 26.03.2017 15:00 FC Eindhoven - Fortuna'54_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 02.04.2017 12:00 Prinses Irene - Venray 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 02.04.2017 12:00 Venlosche Boys - Someren_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 02.04.2017 14:00 DSE - RKSV Nuenen_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 02.04.2017 14:00 Victoria Boys - Maarssen_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 02.04.2017 14:00 Fortuna W. 1 - FC Eindhoven_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 02.04.2017 14:00 Fortuna'54 - Zand_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 02.04.2017 15:00 Buitenveldert 2 - Kolping Boys 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 09.04.2017 12:00 Someren - DSE_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 09.04.2017 12:00 Venray 1 - Victoria Boys_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 09.04.2017 14:00 Maarssen - Fortuna W. 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 09.04.2017 14:00 Kolping Boys 1 - Fortuna'54_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 09.04.2017 14:30 Zand - Buitenveldert 2_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 09.04.2017 14:30 RKSV Nuenen - Venlosche Boys_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 09.04.2017 15:00 FC Eindhoven - Prinses Irene_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
23 Ronde 23 17.04.2017 12:00 Venray 1 - Venlosche Boys_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
23 Ronde 23 17.04.2017 14:00 Kolping Boys 1 - Fortuna W. 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
23 Ronde 23 17.04.2017 14:00 DSE - Prinses Irene_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
23 Ronde 23 17.04.2017 14:00 Fortuna'54 - Maarssen_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
23 Ronde 23 17.04.2017 14:30 Zand - Victoria Boys_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
23 Ronde 23 17.04.2017 14:30 RKSV Nuenen - FC Eindhoven_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
23 Ronde 23 17.04.2017 15:00 B