A+ R A-
Wedstrijdschema: alle teams | Hoofdklasse Zaterdag 2016-2017

Nederland Nederland
Print 

  SD Wedstrijdnaam Datum Aanvang Thuisteam   UitteamUitslag Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 03.09.2016 14:30 VIOD - Jong PEC Zwolle2 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 03.09.2016 14:30 RCL 1 - IJzendijke2 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 03.09.2016 14:30 Ste.Do.Co 1 - Heerenveen TT2 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 03.09.2016 14:30 Be Quick'28 1 - Ter Leede 23 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 03.09.2016 15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 - SSS3 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 03.09.2016 15:00 Sporting'70 - HTC2 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 10.09.2016 12:30 Ter Leede 2 - Oranje Nassau 10 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 10.09.2016 14:30 Heerenveen TT - Be Quick'28 11 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 10.09.2016 14:30 SSS - Ste.Do.Co 13 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 10.09.2016 14:30 HTC - RCL 12 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 10.09.2016 15:00 IJzendijke - VIOD0 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 10.09.2016 17:00 Jong PEC Zwolle - Sporting'702 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 17.09.2016 14:30 VIOD - Ter Leede 21 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 17.09.2016 14:30 RCL 1 - Be Quick'28 17 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 17.09.2016 14:30 Ste.Do.Co 1 - Jong PEC Zwolle3 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 17.09.2016 14:30 HTC - SSS0 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 17.09.2016 15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 - IJzendijke1 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 17.09.2016 15:00 Sporting'70 - Heerenveen TT1 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 24.09.2016 12:30 Ter Leede 2 - RCL 11 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 24.09.2016 14:30 Heerenveen TT - VIOD1 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 24.09.2016 14:30 SSS - Sporting'701 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 24.09.2016 14:30 Be Quick'28 1 - Oranje Nassau 10 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 24.09.2016 15:00 IJzendijke - Ste.Do.Co 12 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 24.09.2016 17:00 Jong PEC Zwolle - HTC4 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 01.10.2016 14:30 VIOD - Oranje Nassau 11 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 01.10.2016 14:30 SSS - Heerenveen TT2 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 01.10.2016 14:30 Ste.Do.Co 1 - Be Quick'28 12 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 01.10.2016 14:30 HTC - Ter Leede 21 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 01.10.2016 15:00 Sporting'70 - RCL 11 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 01.10.2016 17:00 Jong PEC Zwolle - IJzendijke8 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 08.10.2016 12:30 Ter Leede 2 - SSS1 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 08.10.2016 14:30 RCL 1 - VIOD1 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 08.10.2016 14:30 Be Quick'28 1 - Sporting'705 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 08.10.2016 15:00 Heerenveen TT - Jong PEC Zwolle4 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 08.10.2016 15:00 IJzendijke - HTC4 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 08.10.2016 15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 - Ste.Do.Co 12 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 15.10.2016 14:30 Heerenveen TT - IJzendijke2 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 15.10.2016 14:30 SSS - Be Quick'28 12 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 15.10.2016 14:30 Ste.Do.Co 1 - VIOD0 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 15.10.2016 14:30 HTC - Oranje Nassau 11 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 15.10.2016 15:00 Sporting'70 - Ter Leede 21 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 15.10.2016 17:00 Jong PEC Zwolle - RCL 10 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 29.10.2016 12:30 Ter Leede 2 - Heerenveen TT1 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 29.10.2016 14:30 VIOD - Sporting'702 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 29.10.2016 14:30 RCL 1 - Ste.Do.Co 15 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 29.10.2016 14:30 Be Quick'28 1 - HTC1 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 29.10.2016 14:30 IJzendijke - SSS2 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 29.10.2016 15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 - Jong PEC Zwolle0 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 05.11.2016 14:30 VIOD - Be Quick'28 12 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 05.11.2016 14:30 RCL 1 - Oranje Nassau 13 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 05.11.2016 14:30 Ste.Do.Co 1 - Ter Leede 20 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 05.11.2016 14:30 HTC - Heerenveen TT1 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 05.11.2016 15:00 Sporting'70 - IJzendijke1 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 05.11.2016 17:00 Jong PEC Zwolle - SSS1 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 12.11.2016 14:30 Heerenveen TT - Oranje Nassau 12 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 12.11.2016 14:30 SSS - RCL 12 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 12.11.2016 14:30 HTC - VIOD3 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 12.11.2016 15:00 IJzendijke - Be Quick'28 13 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 12.11.2016 15:00 Jong PEC Zwolle - Ter Leede 23 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 12.11.2016 15:00 Sporting'70 - Ste.Do.Co 12 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 26.11.2016 12:30 Ter Leede 2 - IJzendijke1 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 26.11.2016 14:30 VIOD - SSS2 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 26.11.2016 14:30 RCL 1 - Heerenveen TT2 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 26.11.2016 14:30 Ste.Do.Co 1 - HTC0 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 26.11.2016 14:30 Be Quick'28 1 - Jong PEC Zwolle0 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 26.11.2016 15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 - Sporting'702 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 03.12.2016 12:30 Ter Leede 2 - Be Quick'28 11 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 03.12.2016 14:30 SSS - Oranje Nassau 1Gestaakt
12 Ronde 12 03.12.2016 14:30 HTC - Sporting'700 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 03.12.2016 14:30 Jong PEC Zwolle - VIOD1 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 03.12.2016 15:00 Heerenveen TT - Ste.Do.Co 11 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 03.12.2016 15:00 IJzendijke - RCL 12 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 10.12.2016 14:30 VIOD - IJzendijke0 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 10.12.2016 14:30 RCL 1 - HTC4 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 10.12.2016 14:30 Ste.Do.Co 1 - SSS3 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 10.12.2016 14:30 Be Quick'28 1 - Heerenveen TT2 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 10.12.2016 15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 - Ter Leede 22 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 10.12.2016 15:00 Sporting'70 - Jong PEC Zwolle0 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 25.02.2017 12:30 Ter Leede 2 - VIOD2 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 25.02.2017 14:30 Heerenveen TT - Sporting'701 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 25.02.2017 14:30 SSS - HTC3 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 25.02.2017 14:30 Be Quick'28 1 - RCL 14 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 25.02.2017 14:30 IJzendijke - Oranje Nassau 12 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 25.02.2017 14:30 Jong PEC Zwolle - Ste.Do.Co 12 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 18.02.2017 14:30 RCL 1 - Ter Leede 21 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 18.02.2017 14:30 Ste.Do.Co 1 - IJzendijke3 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 18.02.2017 14:30 HTC - Jong PEC Zwolle0 - 8 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 18.02.2017 15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 - Be Quick'28 11 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 18.02.2017 15:00 Sporting'70 - SSS1 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 04.03.2017 14:30 VIOD - Heerenveen TT_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 11.03.2017 12:30 Ter Leede 2 - Ste.Do.Co 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 11.03.2017 14:30 Heerenveen TT - HTC_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 11.03.2017 14:30 SSS - Jong PEC Zwolle_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 11.03.2017 14:30 Be Quick'28 1 - VIOD_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 11.03.2017 14:30 IJzendijke - Sporting'70_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 11.03.2017 15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 - RCL 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 18.03.2017 14:30 VIOD - RCL 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 18.03.2017 14:30 SSS - Ter Leede 2_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 18.03.2017 14:30 Ste.Do.Co 1 - Oranje Nassau 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 18.03.2017 14:30 HTC - IJzendijke_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 18.03.2017 15:00 Sporting'70 - Be Quick'28 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 18.03.2017 17:00 Jong PEC Zwolle - Heerenveen TT_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 25.03.2017 12:30 Ter Leede 2 - HTC_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 25.03.2017 14:30 Heerenveen TT - SSS_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 25.03.2017 14:30 RCL 1 - Sporting'70_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 25.03.2017 14:30 Be Quick'28 1 - Ste.Do.Co 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 25.03.2017 14:30 IJzendijke - Jong PEC Zwolle_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 25.03.2017 15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 - VIOD_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 01.04.2017 14:30 Heerenveen TT - Ter Leede 2_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 01.04.2017 14:30 SSS - IJzendijke_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 01.04.2017 14:30 Ste.Do.Co 1 - RCL 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 01.04.2017 14:30 HTC - Be Quick'28 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 01.04.2017 15:00 Sporting'70 - VIOD_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 01.04.2017 17:00 Jong PEC Zwolle - Oranje Nassau 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 08.04.2017 12:30 Ter Leede 2 - Sporting'70_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 08.04.2017 14:30 VIOD - Ste.Do.Co 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 08.04.2017 14:30 RCL 1 - Jong PEC Zwolle_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 08.04.2017 14:30 Be Quick'28 1 - SSS_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 08.04.2017 14:30 IJzendijke - Heerenveen TT_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 08.04.2017 15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 - HTC_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 29.04.2017 14:30 Heerenveen TT - RCL 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 29.04.2017 14:30 Sporting'70 - Oranje Nassau 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 29.04.2017 14:30 SSS - VIOD_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 29.04.2017 14:30 HTC - Ste.Do.Co 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 29.04.2017 14:30 IJzendijke - Ter Leede 2_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 29.04.2017 17:00 Jong PEC Zwolle - Be Quick'28 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 06.05.2017 14:30 Oranje Nassau 1 - Heerenveen TT_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 06.05.2017 14:30 VIOD - HTC_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 06.05.2017 14:30 RCL 1 - SSS_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 06.05.2017 14:30 Ter Leede 2 - Jong PEC Zwolle_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 06.05.2017 14:30 Ste.Do.Co 1 - Sporting'70_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 06.05.2017 14:30 Be Quick'28 1 - IJzendijke_ - _ Voorbeschouwing