A+ R A-
Wedstrijdschema: alle teams | Topklasse 2016-2017

Nederland Nederland
Print 

  SD Wedstrijdnaam Datum Aanvang Thuisteam   UitteamUitslag Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 03.09.2016 13:00 Saestum 1 - Woezik3 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 03.09.2016 14:00 RVVH 1 - Ter Leede 11 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 03.09.2016 14:30 Jong Telstar - Wartburgia 11 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 03.09.2016 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Barendrecht 14 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 03.09.2016 16:30 Buitenveldert 1 - RKHVV 14 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 03.09.2016 17:15 Eldenia - Jong ADO Den Haag1 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 10.09.2016 13:15 RKHVV 1 - Saestum 10 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 10.09.2016 14:30 Barendrecht 1 - Eldenia0 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 10.09.2016 14:45 Wartburgia 1 - DTS Ede 11 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 10.09.2016 15:00 Ter Leede 1 - Buitenveldert 13 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 10.09.2016 17:00 Woezik - RVVH 11 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 10.09.2016 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - Jong Telstar0 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 17.09.2016 13:00 Saestum 1 - Jong ADO Den Haag2 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 17.09.2016 14:00 Buitenveldert 1 - Barendrecht 11 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 17.09.2016 14:30 Jong Telstar - Woezik1 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 17.09.2016 14:45 Wartburgia 1 - RKHVV 12 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 17.09.2016 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - RVVH 112 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 17.09.2016 17:15 Eldenia - Ter Leede 10 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 24.09.2016 13:15 RKHVV 1 - Jong Telstar1 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 24.09.2016 14:00 RVVH 1 - Buitenveldert 11 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 24.09.2016 14:30 Barendrecht 1 - Saestum 11 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 24.09.2016 15:00 Ter Leede 1 - DTS Ede 11 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 24.09.2016 17:00 Woezik - Eldenia2 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 24.09.2016 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - Wartburgia 11 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 01.10.2016 13:15 RKHVV 1 - Woezik0 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 01.10.2016 14:30 Jong Telstar - DTS Ede 13 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 01.10.2016 14:45 Wartburgia 1 - Ter Leede 12 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 01.10.2016 15:45 Saestum 1 - RVVH 13 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 01.10.2016 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - Barendrecht 13 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 01.10.2016 17:15 Eldenia - Buitenveldert 10 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 08.10.2016 14:00 RVVH 1 - Jong Telstar0 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 08.10.2016 14:30 Barendrecht 1 - Wartburgia 10 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 08.10.2016 15:00 Ter Leede 1 - RKHVV 18 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 08.10.2016 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Eldenia7 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 08.10.2016 16:30 Buitenveldert 1 - Saestum 10 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 08.10.2016 17:00 Woezik - Jong ADO Den Haag1 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 15.10.2016 13:00 Saestum 1 - Eldenia4 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 15.10.2016 13:15 RKHVV 1 - RVVH 12 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 15.10.2016 14:30 Jong Telstar - Ter Leede 11 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 15.10.2016 14:45 Wartburgia 1 - Buitenveldert 11 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 15.10.2016 17:00 Woezik - Barendrecht 13 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 15.10.2016 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - DTS Ede 14 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 29.10.2016 14:00 RVVH 1 - Wartburgia 12 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 29.10.2016 14:30 Barendrecht 1 - RKHVV 13 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 29.10.2016 15:00 Ter Leede 1 - Woezik5 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 29.10.2016 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Saestum 11 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 29.10.2016 17:15 Eldenia - Jong Telstar1 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 17.12.2016 14:00 Buitenveldert 1 - Jong ADO Den Haag0 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 05.11.2016 13:00 Saestum 1 - Ter Leede 12 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 05.11.2016 14:30 Jong Telstar - Barendrecht 11 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 05.11.2016 14:45 Wartburgia 1 - Woezik5 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 05.11.2016 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Buitenveldert 11 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 05.11.2016 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - RKHVV 13 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 05.11.2016 17:15 Eldenia - RVVH 11 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 12.11.2016 13:15 RKHVV 1 - DTS Ede 11 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 12.11.2016 14:30 Jong Telstar - Saestum 11 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 12.11.2016 14:30 Barendrecht 1 - RVVH 13 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 12.11.2016 14:45 Wartburgia 1 - Eldenia1 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 12.11.2016 17:00 Woezik - Buitenveldert 12 - 7 Wedstrijdverslag
10 Ronde 10 12.11.2016 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - Ter Leede 11 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 26.11.2016 14:00 RVVH 1 - Jong ADO Den Haag5 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 26.11.2016 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - Jong Telstar2 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 26.11.2016 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Woezik4 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 26.11.2016 15:00 Ter Leede 1 - Barendrecht 11 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 26.11.2016 15:45 Saestum 1 - Wartburgia 11 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
11 Ronde 11 26.11.2016 17:15 Eldenia - RKHVV 14 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 03.12.2016 13:15 RKHVV 1 - Buitenveldert 11 - 5 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 03.12.2016 14:30 Barendrecht 1 - DTS Ede 15 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 03.12.2016 14:45 Wartburgia 1 - Jong Telstar3 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 03.12.2016 15:00 Ter Leede 1 - RVVH 11 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 03.12.2016 17:00 Woezik - Saestum 10 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
12 Ronde 12 03.12.2016 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - Eldenia1 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 10.12.2016 13:00 Saestum 1 - RKHVV 13 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 10.12.2016 14:00 Buitenveldert 1 - Ter Leede 11 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 10.12.2016 14:00 RVVH 1 - Woezik3 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 10.12.2016 14:30 Jong Telstar - Jong ADO Den Haag2 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 10.12.2016 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Wartburgia 14 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
13 Ronde 13 10.12.2016 17:15 Eldenia - Barendrecht 12 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 11.02.2017 14:00 RVVH 1 - DTS Ede 11 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 25.02.2017 14:30 Barendrecht 1 - Buitenveldert 10 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 25.02.2017 15:00 Ter Leede 1 - Eldenia4 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
14 Ronde 14 04.03.2017 13:15 RKHVV 1 - Wartburgia 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
14 Ronde 14 04.03.2017 17:00 Woezik - Jong Telstar_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
14 Ronde 14 04.03.2017 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - Saestum 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
15 Ronde 15 18.02.2017 13:00 Saestum 1 - Barendrecht 14 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 18.02.2017 14:00 Buitenveldert 1 - RVVH 14 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 18.02.2017 14:30 Jong Telstar - RKHVV 12 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 18.02.2017 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Ter Leede 12 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 18.02.2017 17:15 Eldenia - Woezik2 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
15 Ronde 15 25.02.2017 14:45 Wartburgia 1 - Jong ADO Den Haag0 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
16 Ronde 16 11.03.2017 13:15 RKHVV 1 - Jong ADO Den Haag_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 11.03.2017 14:00 RVVH 1 - Eldenia_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 11.03.2017 14:30 Barendrecht 1 - Jong Telstar_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 11.03.2017 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - DTS Ede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 11.03.2017 15:00 Ter Leede 1 - Saestum 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 11.03.2017 17:00 Woezik - Wartburgia 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 18.03.2017 13:15 RKHVV 1 - Ter Leede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 18.03.2017 14:30 Jong Telstar - RVVH 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 18.03.2017 14:45 Wartburgia 1 - Barendrecht 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 18.03.2017 15:45 Saestum 1 - Buitenveldert 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 18.03.2017 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - Woezik_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 18.03.2017 17:15 Eldenia - DTS Ede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 25.03.2017 14:00 RVVH 1 - Saestum 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 25.03.2017 14:30 Barendrecht 1 - Jong ADO Den Haag_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 25.03.2017 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - Eldenia_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 25.03.2017 15:00 Ter Leede 1 - Wartburgia 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 25.03.2017 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Jong Telstar_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 25.03.2017 17:00 Woezik - RKHVV 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 01.04.2017 13:15 RKHVV 1 - Barendrecht 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 01.04.2017 14:30 Jong Telstar - Eldenia_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 01.04.2017 14:45 Wartburgia 1 - RVVH 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 01.04.2017 15:45 Saestum 1 - DTS Ede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 01.04.2017 17:00 Woezik - Ter Leede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 01.04.2017 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - Buitenveldert 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 08.04.2017 14:00 RVVH 1 - RKHVV 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 08.04.2017 14:30 Barendrecht 1 - Woezik_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 08.04.2017 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - Wartburgia 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 08.04.2017 15:00 Ter Leede 1 - Jong Telstar_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 08.04.2017 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Jong ADO Den Haag_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 08.04.2017 17:15 Eldenia - Saestum 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 29.04.2017 14:30 RKHVV 1 - Eldenia_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 29.04.2017 14:30 Woezik - DTS Ede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 29.04.2017 14:30 Wartburgia 1 - Saestum 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 29.04.2017 14:30 Barendrecht 1 - Ter Leede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 29.04.2017 14:30 Jong ADO Den Haag - RVVH 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 29.04.2017 14:30 Jong Telstar - Buitenveldert 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 06.05.2017 14:30 Ter Leede 1 - Jong ADO Den Haag_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 06.05.2017 14:30 RVVH 1 - Barendrecht 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 06.05.2017 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - Woezik_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 06.05.2017 14:30 Saestum 1 - Jong Telstar_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 06.05.2017 14:30 Eldenia - Wartburgia 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 06.05.2017 14:30 DTS Ede 1 - RKHVV 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing