A+ R A-
Wedstrijdschema: alle teams | Hoofdklasse Zaterdag 2017-2018


SD Wedstrijdnaam Datum Aanvang Thuisteam   UitteamUitslag
1 Ronde 1 23.09.2017 14:00 u Klarenbeek 1 - Odysseus'91 1_ - _
1 Ronde 1 23.09.2017 14:30 u FC Rijnvogels - RVVH 1_ - _
1 Ronde 1 23.09.2017 14:30 u Ste.Do.Co 1 - VIOD_ - _
1 Ronde 1 23.09.2017 14:30 u Be Quick'28 1 - Heerenveen TT_ - _
1 Ronde 1 23.09.2017 15:00 u Reiger Boys 1 - IJzendijke_ - _
1 Ronde 1 23.09.2017 16:15 u Heerenveense Boys - Ter Leede 2_ - _
2 Ronde 2 30.09.2017 12:30 u Ter Leede 2 - Ste.Do.Co 1_ - _
2 Ronde 2 30.09.2017 12:30 u Odysseus'91 1 - Heerenveense Boys_ - _
2 Ronde 2 30.09.2017 14:00 u RVVH 1 - Be Quick'28 1_ - _
2 Ronde 2 30.09.2017 14:30 u Heerenveen TT - Klarenbeek 1_ - _
2 Ronde 2 30.09.2017 14:30 u VIOD - Reiger Boys 1_ - _
2 Ronde 2 30.09.2017 15:00 u IJzendijke - FC Rijnvogels_ - _
3 Ronde 3 07.10.2017 12:30 u Odysseus'91 1 - IJzendijke_ - _
3 Ronde 3 07.10.2017 14:00 u Klarenbeek 1 - Heerenveense Boys_ - _
3 Ronde 3 07.10.2017 14:30 u FC Rijnvogels - Ter Leede 2_ - _
3 Ronde 3 07.10.2017 14:30 u Ste.Do.Co 1 - Reiger Boys 1_ - _
3 Ronde 3 07.10.2017 14:30 u Be Quick'28 1 - VIOD_ - _
3 Ronde 3 07.10.2017 14:30 u Heerenveen TT - RVVH 1_ - _
4 Ronde 4 14.10.2017 12:30 u Ter Leede 2 - Klarenbeek 1_ - _
4 Ronde 4 14.10.2017 14:00 u RVVH 1 - Odysseus'91 1_ - _
4 Ronde 4 14.10.2017 14:30 u VIOD - Heerenveen TT_ - _
4 Ronde 4 14.10.2017 15:00 u Reiger Boys 1 - FC Rijnvogels_ - _
4 Ronde 4 14.10.2017 15:00 u IJzendijke - Be Quick'28 1_ - _
4 Ronde 4 14.10.2017 16:15 u Heerenveense Boys - Ste.Do.Co 1_ - _
5 Ronde 5 28.10.2017 12:30 u Odysseus'91 1 - Ter Leede 2_ - _
5 Ronde 5 28.10.2017 14:00 u Klarenbeek 1 - Reiger Boys 1_ - _
5 Ronde 5 28.10.2017 14:00 u RVVH 1 - VIOD_ - _
5 Ronde 5 28.10.2017 14:30 u FC Rijnvogels - Ste.Do.Co 1_ - _
5 Ronde 5 28.10.2017 14:30 u Be Quick'28 1 - Heerenveense Boys_ - _
5 Ronde 5 28.10.2017 14:30 u Heerenveen TT - IJzendijke_ - _
6 Ronde 6 04.11.2017 12:30 u Ter Leede 2 - Be Quick'28 1_ - _
6 Ronde 6 04.11.2017 14:30 u Ste.Do.Co 1 - Klarenbeek 1_ - _
6 Ronde 6 04.11.2017 14:30 u VIOD - Odysseus'91 1_ - _
6 Ronde 6 04.11.2017 15:00 u Reiger Boys 1 - Heerenveen TT_ - _
6 Ronde 6 04.11.2017 15:00 u IJzendijke - RVVH 1_ - _
6 Ronde 6 04.11.2017 16:15 u Heerenveense Boys - FC Rijnvogels_ - _
7 Ronde 7 11.11.2017 12:30 u Odysseus'91 1 - Be Quick'28 1_ - _
7 Ronde 7 11.11.2017 12:30 u Ter Leede 2 - Heerenveen TT_ - _
7 Ronde 7 11.11.2017 14:00 u Klarenbeek 1 - IJzendijke_ - _
7 Ronde 7 11.11.2017 14:30 u FC Rijnvogels - VIOD_ - _
7 Ronde 7 11.11.2017 14:30 u Ste.Do.Co 1 - RVVH 1_ - _
7 Ronde 7 11.11.2017 16:15 u Heerenveense Boys - Reiger Boys 1_ - _
8 Ronde 8 18.11.2017 14:00 u RVVH 1 - Klarenbeek 1_ - _
8 Ronde 8 18.11.2017 14:30 u Heerenveen TT - Odysseus'91 1_ - _
8 Ronde 8 18.11.2017 14:30 u Be Quick'28 1 - FC Rijnvogels_ - _
8 Ronde 8 18.11.2017 14:30 u VIOD - Heerenveense Boys_ - _
8 Ronde 8 18.11.2017 15:00 u Reiger Boys 1 - Ter Leede 2_ - _
8 Ronde 8 18.11.2017 15:00 u IJzendijke - Ste.Do.Co 1_ - _
9 Ronde 9 25.11.2017 12:30 u Ter Leede 2 - VIOD_ - _
9 Ronde 9 25.11.2017 14:00 u Klarenbeek 1 - Be Quick'28 1_ - _
9 Ronde 9 25.11.2017 14:30 u FC Rijnvogels - Odysseus'91 1_ - _
9 Ronde 9 25.11.2017 14:30 u Ste.Do.Co 1 - Heerenveen TT_ - _
9 Ronde 9 25.11.2017 15:00 u Reiger Boys 1 - RVVH 1_ - _
9 Ronde 9 25.11.2017 16:15 u Heerenveense Boys - IJzendijke_ - _
10 Ronde 10 02.12.2017 12:30 u Odysseus'91 1 - Ste.Do.Co 1_ - _
10 Ronde 10 02.12.2017 14:00 u Klarenbeek 1 - FC Rijnvogels_ - _
10 Ronde 10 02.12.2017 14:00 u RVVH 1 - Ter Leede 2_ - _
10 Ronde 10 02.12.2017 14:30 u Be Quick'28 1 - Reiger Boys 1_ - _
10 Ronde 10 02.12.2017 14:30 u Heerenveen TT - Heerenveense Boys_ - _
10 Ronde 10 02.12.2017 15:00 u IJzendijke - VIOD_ - _
11 Ronde 11 09.12.2017 12:30 u Ter Leede 2 - IJzendijke_ - _
11 Ronde 11 09.12.2017 14:30 u FC Rijnvogels - Heerenveen TT_ - _
11 Ronde 11 09.12.2017 14:30 u Ste.Do.Co 1 - Be Quick'28 1_ - _
11 Ronde 11 09.12.2017 14:30 u VIOD - Klarenbeek 1_ - _
11 Ronde 11 09.12.2017 15:00 u Reiger Boys 1 - Odysseus'91 1_ - _
11 Ronde 11 09.12.2017 16:15 u Heerenveense Boys - RVVH 1_ - _
12 Ronde 12 03.03.2018 12:30 u Odysseus'91 1 - RVVH 1_ - _
12 Ronde 12 03.03.2018 14:00 u Klarenbeek 1 - Ter Leede 2_ - _
12 Ronde 12 03.03.2018 14:30 u FC Rijnvogels - Reiger Boys 1_ - _
12 Ronde 12 03.03.2018 14:30 u Ste.Do.Co 1 - Heerenveense Boys_ - _
12 Ronde 12 03.03.2018 14:30 u Be Quick'28 1 - IJzendijke_ - _
12 Ronde 12 03.03.2018 14:30 u Heerenveen TT - VIOD_ - _
13 Ronde 13 17.02.2018 12:30 u Ter Leede 2 - FC Rijnvogels_ - _
13 Ronde 13 17.02.2018 14:00 u RVVH 1 - Heerenveen TT_ - _
13 Ronde 13 17.02.2018 14:30 u VIOD - Be Quick'28 1_ - _
13 Ronde 13 17.02.2018 15:00 u Reiger Boys 1 - Ste.Do.Co 1_ - _
13 Ronde 13 17.02.2018 15:00 u IJzendijke - Odysseus'91 1_ - _
13 Ronde 13 17.02.2018 16:15 u Heerenveense Boys - Klarenbeek 1_ - _
14 Ronde 14 10.03.2018 12:30 u Odysseus'91 1 - VIOD_ - _
14 Ronde 14 10.03.2018 14:00 u Klarenbeek 1 - Ste.Do.Co 1_ - _
14 Ronde 14 10.03.2018 14:00 u RVVH 1 - IJzendijke_ - _
14 Ronde 14 10.03.2018 14:30 u Heerenveen TT - Reiger Boys 1_ - _
14 Ronde 14 10.03.2018 14:30 u FC Rijnvogels - Heerenveense Boys_ - _
14 Ronde 14 10.03.2018 14:30 u Be Quick'28 1 - Ter Leede 2_ - _
15 Ronde 15 17.03.2018 12:30 u Ter Leede 2 - Odysseus'91 1_ - _
15 Ronde 15 17.03.2018 14:30 u Ste.Do.Co 1 - FC Rijnvogels_ - _
15 Ronde 15 17.03.2018 14:30 u VIOD - RVVH 1_ - _
15 Ronde 15 17.03.2018 15:00 u Reiger Boys 1 - Klarenbeek 1_ - _
15 Ronde 15 17.03.2018 15:00 u IJzendijke - Heerenveen TT_ - _
15 Ronde 15 17.03.2018 16:15 u Heerenveense Boys - Be Quick'28 1_ - _
16 Ronde 16 24.03.2018 12:30 u Odysseus'91 1 - FC Rijnvogels_ - _
16 Ronde 16 24.03.2018 14:00 u RVVH 1 - Reiger Boys 1_ - _
16 Ronde 16 24.03.2018 14:30 u Heerenveen TT - Ste.Do.Co 1_ - _
16 Ronde 16 24.03.2018 14:30 u VIOD - Ter Leede 2_ - _
16 Ronde 16 24.03.2018 14:30 u Be Quick'28 1 - Klarenbeek 1_ - _
16 Ronde 16 24.03.2018 15:00 u IJzendijke - Heerenveense Boys_ - _
17 Ronde 17 07.04.2018 14:00 u Klarenbeek 1 - Heerenveen TT_ - _
17 Ronde 17 07.04.2018 14:30 u FC Rijnvogels - IJzendijke_ - _
17 Ronde 17 07.04.2018 14:30 u Ste.Do.Co 1 - Ter Leede 2_ - _
17 Ronde 17 07.04.2018 14:30 u Be Quick'28 1 - RVVH 1_ - _
17 Ronde 17 07.04.2018 15:00 u Reiger Boys 1 - VIOD_ - _
17 Ronde 17 07.04.2018 16:15 u Heerenveense Boys - Odysseus'91 1_ - _
18 Ronde 18 14.04.2018 12:30 u Ter Leede 2 - Heerenveense Boys_ - _
18 Ronde 18 14.04.2018 12:30 u Odysseus'91 1 - Klarenbeek 1_ - _
18 Ronde 18 14.04.2018 14:00 u RVVH 1 - FC Rijnvogels_ - _
18 Ronde 18 14.04.2018 14:30 u VIOD - Ste.Do.Co 1_ - _
18 Ronde 18 14.04.2018 14:30 u Heerenveen TT - Be Quick'28 1_ - _
18 Ronde 18 14.04.2018 15:00 u IJzendijke - Reiger Boys 1_ - _
19 Ronde 19 21.04.2018 12:30 u Ter Leede 2 - Reiger Boys 1_ - _
19 Ronde 19 21.04.2018 12:30 u Odysseus'91 1 - Heerenveen TT_ - _
19 Ronde 19 21.04.2018 14:00 u Klarenbeek 1 - RVVH 1_ - _
19 Ronde 19 21.04.2018 14:30 u FC Rijnvogels - Be Quick'28 1_ - _
19 Ronde 19 21.04.2018 14:30 u Ste.Do.Co 1 - IJzendijke_ - _
19 Ronde 19 21.04.2018 16:15 u Heerenveense Boys - VIOD_ - _
20 Ronde 20 12.05.2018 14:00 u RVVH 1 - Ste.Do.Co 1_ - _
20 Ronde 20 12.05.2018 14:30 u VIOD - FC Rijnvogels_ - _
20 Ronde 20 12.05.2018 14:30 u Be Quick'28 1 - Odysseus'91 1_ - _
20 Ronde 20 12.05.2018 14:30 u Heerenveen TT - Ter Leede 2_ - _
20 Ronde 20 12.05.2018 15:00 u Reiger Boys 1 - Heerenveense Boys_ - _
20 Ronde 20 12.05.2018 15:00 u IJzendijke - Klarenbeek 1_ - _
21 Ronde 21 19.05.2018 12:30 u Ter Leede 2 - RVVH 1_ - _
21 Ronde 21 19.05.2018 14:30 u VIOD - IJzendijke_ - _
21 Ronde 21 19.05.2018 14:30 u FC Rijnvogels - Klarenbeek 1_ - _
21 Ronde 21 19.05.2018 14:30 u Ste.Do.Co 1 - Odysseus'91 1_ - _
21 Ronde 21 19.05.2018 15:00 u Reiger Boys 1 - Be Quick'28 1_ - _
21 Ronde 21 19.05.2018 16:15 u Heerenveense Boys - Heerenveen TT_ - _
22 Ronde 22 26.05.2018 12:30 u Odysseus'91 1 - Reiger Boys 1_ - _
22 Ronde 22 26.05.2018 14:00 u RVVH 1 - Heerenveense Boys_ - _
22 Ronde 22 26.05.2018 14:00 u Klarenbeek 1 - VIOD_ - _
22 Ronde 22 26.05.2018 14:30 u Heerenveen TT - FC Rijnvogels_ - _
22 Ronde 22 26.05.2018 14:30 u Be Quick'28 1 - Ste.Do.Co 1_ - _
22 Ronde 22 26.05.2018 15:00 u IJzendijke - Ter Leede 2_ - _