A+ R A-
Wedstrijdschema: alle teams | Topklasse 2017-2018

Print 

  SD Wedstrijdnaam Datum Aanvang Thuisteam   UitteamUitslag Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 23.09.2017 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - RCL 13 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 23.09.2017 14:30 DTS Ede 1 - SSS8 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 23.09.2017 14:30 Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar) - Ter Leede 10 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 23.09.2017 14:30 Saestum 1 - Wartburgia 12 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 23.09.2017 14:30 Jong ADO Den Haag - Jong PEC Zwolle0 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
1 Ronde 1 23.09.2017 14:30 FC Eindhoven - Barendrecht 15 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2   -- : -- SSS - Jong ADO Den Haag_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
2 Ronde 2 30.09.2017 13:00 Wartburgia 1 - FC Eindhoven1 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 30.09.2017 14:00 Barendrecht 1 - Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar)2 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 30.09.2017 14:30 Jong PEC Zwolle - Buitenveldert 10 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 30.09.2017 14:30 RCL 1 - Saestum 12 - 8 Wedstrijdverslag
2 Ronde 2 30.09.2017 15:15 Ter Leede 1 - DTS Ede 11 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 07.10.2017 13:00 Saestum 1 - SSS4 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 07.10.2017 13:00 Wartburgia 1 - RCL 12 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 07.10.2017 14:00 Barendrecht 1 - Jong PEC Zwolle1 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 07.10.2017 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - Ter Leede 10 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 07.10.2017 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Jong ADO Den Haag2 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
3 Ronde 3 07.10.2017 17:30 FC Eindhoven - Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar)0 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 14.10.2017 14:30 SSS - Wartburgia 10 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 14.10.2017 14:30 RCL 1 - Barendrecht 11 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 14.10.2017 15:00 Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar) - DTS Ede 11 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 14.10.2017 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - Buitenveldert 10 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 14.10.2017 17:00 Jong PEC Zwolle - Saestum 11 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
4 Ronde 4 14.10.2017 17:15 Ter Leede 1 - FC Eindhoven4 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 28.10.2017 13:00 Saestum 1 - Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar)4 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 28.10.2017 13:00 Wartburgia 1 - Jong PEC Zwolle2 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 28.10.2017 14:00 Barendrecht 1 - Ter Leede 11 - 6 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 28.10.2017 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - DTS Ede 12 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 28.10.2017 14:30 RCL 1 - SSS1 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
5 Ronde 5 28.10.2017 17:30 FC Eindhoven - Jong ADO Den Haag3 - 4 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 04.11.2017 14:30 Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar) - Buitenveldert 12 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 04.11.2017 14:30 SSS - Barendrecht 13 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 04.11.2017 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - FC Eindhoven4 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 04.11.2017 15:15 Ter Leede 1 - Saestum 10 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 04.11.2017 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - Wartburgia 11 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
6 Ronde 6 04.11.2017 17:00 Jong PEC Zwolle - RCL 13 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 11.11.2017 13:45 Ter Leede 1 - Wartburgia 10 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 11.11.2017 14:00 Barendrecht 1 - Saestum 10 - 5 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 11.11.2017 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - SSS3 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 11.11.2017 14:30 Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar) - Jong ADO Den Haag0 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 11.11.2017 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - RCL 15 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
7 Ronde 7 11.11.2017 17:30 FC Eindhoven - Jong PEC Zwolle3 - 2 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 18.11.2017 13:00 Wartburgia 1 - Barendrecht 16 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 18.11.2017 13:00 Saestum 1 - Buitenveldert 14 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 18.11.2017 14:30 SSS - Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar)3 - 3 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 18.11.2017 14:30 RCL 1 - FC Eindhoven0 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 18.11.2017 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - Ter Leede 11 - 0 Wedstrijdverslag
8 Ronde 8 18.11.2017 17:00 Jong PEC Zwolle - DTS Ede 13 - 1 Wedstrijdverslag
9 Ronde 9 25.11.2017 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - Barendrecht 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
9 Ronde 9 25.11.2017 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Wartburgia 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
9 Ronde 9 25.11.2017 15:00 Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar) - Jong PEC Zwolle_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
9 Ronde 9 25.11.2017 15:15 Ter Leede 1 - SSS_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
9 Ronde 9 25.11.2017 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - RCL 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
9 Ronde 9 25.11.2017 17:30 FC Eindhoven - Saestum 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
10 Ronde 10 02.12.2017 13:00 Saestum 1 - Jong ADO Den Haag_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
10 Ronde 10 02.12.2017 13:00 Wartburgia 1 - Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar)_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
10 Ronde 10 02.12.2017 14:00 Barendrecht 1 - DTS Ede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
10 Ronde 10 02.12.2017 14:30 RCL 1 - Ter Leede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
10 Ronde 10 02.12.2017 17:00 Jong PEC Zwolle - SSS_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
10 Ronde 10 02.12.2017 17:30 FC Eindhoven - Buitenveldert 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
11 Ronde 11 09.12.2017 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - Wartburgia 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
11 Ronde 11 09.12.2017 14:30 Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar) - RCL 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
11 Ronde 11 09.12.2017 14:30 SSS - FC Eindhoven_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
11 Ronde 11 09.12.2017 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Saestum 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
11 Ronde 11 09.12.2017 15:15 Ter Leede 1 - Jong PEC Zwolle_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
11 Ronde 11 09.12.2017 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - Barendrecht 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
12 Ronde 12 10.02.2018 13:00 Saestum 1 - Jong PEC Zwolle_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
12 Ronde 12 10.02.2018 13:00 Wartburgia 1 - SSS_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
12 Ronde 12 10.02.2018 14:00 Barendrecht 1 - RCL 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
12 Ronde 12 10.02.2018 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar)_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
12 Ronde 12 10.02.2018 17:30 FC Eindhoven - Ter Leede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
12 Ronde 12 24.02.2018 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - Jong ADO Den Haag_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
13 Ronde 13 17.02.2018 14:30 SSS - Saestum 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
13 Ronde 13 17.02.2018 14:30 Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar) - FC Eindhoven_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
13 Ronde 13 17.02.2018 14:30 RCL 1 - Wartburgia 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
13 Ronde 13 17.02.2018 14:30 Jong PEC Zwolle - Barendrecht 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
13 Ronde 13 17.02.2018 15:15 Ter Leede 1 - Buitenveldert 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
13 Ronde 13 17.02.2018 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - DTS Ede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
14 Ronde 14 10.03.2018 13:00 Wartburgia 1 - Jong ADO Den Haag_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
14 Ronde 14 10.03.2018 13:00 Saestum 1 - Ter Leede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
14 Ronde 14 10.03.2018 14:00 Barendrecht 1 - SSS_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
14 Ronde 14 10.03.2018 14:30 RCL 1 - Jong PEC Zwolle_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
14 Ronde 14 10.03.2018 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar)_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
14 Ronde 14 10.03.2018 17:30 FC Eindhoven - DTS Ede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
15 Ronde 15 17.03.2018 14:30 Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar) - Saestum 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
15 Ronde 15 17.03.2018 14:30 Jong PEC Zwolle - Wartburgia 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
15 Ronde 15 17.03.2018 14:30 SSS - RCL 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
15 Ronde 15 17.03.2018 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Buitenveldert 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
15 Ronde 15 17.03.2018 15:15 Ter Leede 1 - Barendrecht 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
15 Ronde 15 17.03.2018 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 24.03.2018 13:00 Wartburgia 1 - DTS Ede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 24.03.2018 13:00 Saestum 1 - FC Eindhoven_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 24.03.2018 14:00 Barendrecht 1 - Buitenveldert 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 24.03.2018 14:30 Jong PEC Zwolle - Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar)_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 24.03.2018 14:30 RCL 1 - Jong ADO Den Haag_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
16 Ronde 16 24.03.2018 14:30 SSS - Ter Leede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 07.04.2018 13:00 Saestum 1 - RCL 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 07.04.2018 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - Jong PEC Zwolle_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 07.04.2018 14:30 Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar) - Barendrecht 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 07.04.2018 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Ter Leede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 07.04.2018 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - SSS_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
17 Ronde 17 07.04.2018 17:30 FC Eindhoven - Wartburgia 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 14.04.2018 13:00 Wartburgia 1 - Saestum 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 14.04.2018 14:00 Barendrecht 1 - FC Eindhoven_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 14.04.2018 14:30 RCL 1 - Buitenveldert 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 14.04.2018 14:30 SSS - DTS Ede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 14.04.2018 14:30 Jong PEC Zwolle - Jong ADO Den Haag_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
18 Ronde 18 14.04.2018 15:15 Ter Leede 1 - Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar)_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 21.04.2018 14:00 Barendrecht 1 - Wartburgia 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 21.04.2018 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - Saestum 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 21.04.2018 14:30 Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar) - SSS_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 21.04.2018 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Jong PEC Zwolle_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 21.04.2018 15:15 Ter Leede 1 - Jong ADO Den Haag_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
19 Ronde 19 21.04.2018 17:30 FC Eindhoven - RCL 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 12.05.2018 13:00 Saestum 1 - Barendrecht 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 12.05.2018 13:00 Wartburgia 1 - Ter Leede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 12.05.2018 14:30 SSS - Buitenveldert 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 12.05.2018 14:30 RCL 1 - DTS Ede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 12.05.2018 14:30 Jong PEC Zwolle - FC Eindhoven_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
20 Ronde 20 12.05.2018 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar)_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 19.05.2018 14:30 SSS - Jong PEC Zwolle_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 19.05.2018 14:30 Buitenveldert 1 - FC Eindhoven_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 19.05.2018 14:30 Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar) - Wartburgia 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 19.05.2018 15:00 DTS Ede 1 - Barendrecht 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 19.05.2018 15:15 Ter Leede 1 - RCL 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
21 Ronde 21 19.05.2018 17:00 Jong ADO Den Haag - Saestum 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 26.05.2018 13:00 Wartburgia 1 - Buitenveldert 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 26.05.2018 13:00 Saestum 1 - DTS Ede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 26.05.2018 14:00 Barendrecht 1 - Jong ADO Den Haag_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 26.05.2018 14:30 RCL 1 - Jong Alkmaar (voorheen Telstar)_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 26.05.2018 14:30 Jong PEC Zwolle - Ter Leede 1_ - _ Voorbeschouwing
22 Ronde 22 26.05.2018 17:30 FC Eindhoven - SSS_ - _ Voorbeschouwing